WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
APJOK NT93 37-063-35738Active Gas
AR & WJ CARBERRY 2 37-065-22789Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARCH CATALANO ET UX 1 37-063-35722Active Gas
ARCHIE HADDEN ET UX 1 37-063-26303Active Gas
ARDELL G NEWCOME 2203 37-065-21424Active Gas
ARDELL G NEWCOME LEASE 2203 1655 37-065-21652Active Gas
ARMAND D ELLINGER 1 37-033-20861Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARMAND R ELLINGER 1 37-065-22741Active Gas
ARMAS FILANDER 4175 37-129-20107Active Gas
ARMBRUSTER 1 37-085-21251Active Oil & gas
ARMINTA BUSH 3 37-065-25760Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARMOND WAZELLE 3966 37-065-23254Active Gas
ARMSTRONG 1 37-063-31131Active Gas
ARMSTRONG 1 37-121-43346Active Oil & gas
ARMSTRONG 2 37-063-31130Active Gas
ARMSTRONG ET AL UNIT 1 37-051-20057Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARMSTRONG FOREST 1048 37-083-40902Active Gas
ARMSTRONG FOREST 4865 37-083-40298Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARMSTRONG FOREST CO 1043 37-083-41592Active Gas
ARMSTRONG FOREST CO 1258 37-083-44084Active Gas
ARMSTRONG FOREST CO 1417 37-083-42826Active Gas
ARMSTRONG FOREST CO 2886 37-083-41280Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARMSTRONG FOREST CO 4136 37-083-04413Active Gas
ARMSTRONG HEIRS (ARMSTRONG-WHITE UNI 1 37-051-20092Active Gas
ARMSTRONG HEIRS 2 37-051-20098Active Gas
ARNOLD T PRICE ET UX 1 37-033-21599Active Gas
ARON P CLARK & J O CLARK F W.P.CLARK 1 37-063-20085Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHERHOLT 1 37-085-22937Active Oil & gas
ARTHUR BRINKER 3-WES 37-129-25253Active Gas
ARTHUR BRINKER 4-WES 37-129-26784Active Gas
ARTHUR BRINKER 5-WES 37-129-25252Active Gas
ARTHUR C TRUZAL 1 4378 37-129-20335Active Gas
ARTHUR D DAILY 1 37-129-20837Active Gas
ARTHUR D. HENDERSON 1 37-129-23189Active Gas
ARTHUR E LENDENBERG ET UX 1 37-063-24770Active Gas
ARTHUR E MOYER ET UX 1 37-033-21477Active Gas
ARTHUR F ACKERSON (FORMERLY J W FULM 2 37-063-20269Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR FOSTER 37424 37-047-23413Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR FOSTER 37432 37-047-23414Active Gas
ARTHUR G BORTZ 1 37-129-21351Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR H BORING 1 37-021-20519Active Gas
ARTHUR H KING 4118 37-129-20052Active Gas
ARTHUR J HAWK WN1077 37-065-20537Active Gas
ARTHUR J WHITE ET UX 1 37-063-24529Active Gas
ARTHUR J WHITE ET UX 2 37-063-24807Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR L HAAG 3 37-033-25848Active Gas
ARTHUR L HAAG 4 37-033-25849Active Gas
ARTHUR L HAAG WN1257 37-033-20511Active Gas
ARTHUR L HAAG WN1336 37-033-20545Active Gas
ARTHUR L LINHART WN1066 37-063-20923Active Gas
ARTHUR L TURNER 1 37-035-20374Active Gas
ARTHUR LINHART 7 37-063-35589Active Gas
ARTHUR LINHART 8 37-063-35841Active Gas
ARTHUR LINHART 9 37-063-35978Active Gas
ARTHUR NOBILE 2 37-129-22799Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR NOBILE 3 37-129-22800Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR NOBILE 4 37-129-22831Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR NOBILE 5 37-129-22907Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR NOBILE 6 37-129-22947Active Gas
ARTHUR R & MARYJ FLEMING 1 37-063-22674Active Gas
ARTHUR R FLEMING (A R FLEMING) 1 37-063-21655Active Gas
ARTHUR R FLEMING 1 37-063-20388Active Gas
ARTHUR R FLEMING 2 37-063-20450Active Gas
ARTHUR R FLEMING 3 37-063-20575Active Gas
ARTHUR R FLEMING ET UX FORMERLY R A 3 37-063-28728Temporarily abandoned Gas
ARTHUR R GROVES 4510 37-063-20805Active Gas
ARTHUR R POTTS ET UX C31 37-063-21902Active Gas
ARTHUR RIGGLE 1 37-063-25127Active Oil & gas
ARTHUR RIGGLE 2 37-063-25229Active Gas
ARTHUR SINK 2 37-063-35189Active Gas
ARTHUR T. RAY 1 37-129-23267Active Gas
ARTHUR W FRY (FMLY H M & ALEX ANDERS 2 37-063-21417Active Gas
ARTHUR W PRUGH 1KL156 37-005-22248Active Gas
ARTHUR W. FRY, ET UX (FMLY HM ANDERSON) 5 37-063-29676Active Gas
ARTHUR W. FRY, ET UX 4 37-063-29640Active Gas
ARTHUR W. FRY,ET UX 3 37-063-29621Active Gas
ARTMAN UNIT 1 37-005-24851Active Gas
AS HORTON 1634 37-065-21871Active Gas
ASKEY 3 37-033-24599Active Gas
ATIN 1 37-051-22962Active Gas
ATIN 2 37-051-22963Active Gas
ATIN 3 37-051-22964Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 13 37-129-25152Temporarily abandoned Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 14 37-129-25150Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 15 37-129-25151Temporarily abandoned Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 16 37-129-25448Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 17 37-129-25161Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 18 37-129-25373Temporarily abandoned Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 19 37-129-25557Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 20 37-129-25638Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 21 37-129-25602Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 3 37-129-26533Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE 4 37-129-27801Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE CO 2 37-129-22360Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE CO 4 37-129-20215Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE CO 5 37-129-20481Active Gas
ATLANTIC CRUSHED COKE COMPANY 1 37-129-20259Active Gas
ATLAS CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES INC 4509 37-063-20802Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 1 37-063-22932Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 1 37-063-32710Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.