WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
No wells match.

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.