WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
ANGELCYK 10 37-129-27488Active Gas
ANGELCYK 2 37-129-26485Active Gas
ANGELCYK 3 37-129-26859Active Gas
ANGELCYK 6 37-129-27169Active Gas
ANGELCYK 7 37-129-27241Active Gas
ANGELCYK 8 37-129-27435Active Gas
ANGELCYK 9 37-129-27436Active Gas
ANGELINE 1 37-051-22250Active Gas
ANGELINE 2 37-051-22610Active Gas
ANGELINE 4 37-051-22442Active Gas
ANGELINE/BENDER UNIT 3 37-051-22439Active Gas
ANGELO FERRARO ET UX (ANGELO FARRARO C14 37-063-21709Active Gas
ANGELO GUZZO D21S 37-065-21314Active Gas
ANGELO GUZZO D52S 37-065-21315Active Gas
ANGELO/STAR JUNCTION/USX 1 37-051-22208Active Gas
ANGELO/STAR JUNCTION/USX 2 37-051-22201Active Gas
ANGELO/STAR JUNCTION/USX 3 37-051-22209Active Gas
ANGELO/VENNE 2 37-051-22357Active Gas
ANGERMEIER 1 37-085-21029Active Oil & gas
ANGUS J & ELSIE E YOUNG FMLY CORA B 1 37-063-21568Active Gas
ANN CAVALIER 1 37-063-26003Active Gas
ANN HAZLETT 6 37-063-33647Active Gas
ANN ROMAN 1 37-129-20407Active Gas
ANN ROMAN 2 37-129-24970Active Gas
ANN ROMAN 3 37-129-25031Active Gas
ANN S HAZLETT 3 37-063-32191Active Gas
ANN S HAZLETT 4 37-063-32306Active Gas
ANN S HAZLETT 5 37-063-32552Active Gas
ANNA BELLE MCCLINSEY 1 37-033-23118Active Gas
ANNA DICE 3631 37-065-01083Active Gas
ANNA DICE 3646 37-065-01085Active Gas
ANNA E & WJ SMITH 100A 1 37-065-00415Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNA GRABANY 1 37-065-23263Active Gas
ANNA GRABANY 2 37-065-24485Active Oil & gas
ANNA HOBAUGH 3A 37-063-35590Active Gas
ANNA L. BEATTY 1 37-033-22961Active Gas
ANNA LECKVARCIK 1 37-063-30980Active Gas
ANNA LESZCZYNSKI 1 37-129-20119Active Gas
ANNA MARIE DOTTO 1 37-129-20327Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNA MARIE DOTTO 2 37-129-25357Active Gas
ANNA MARIE DOTTO 3 37-129-25362Active Gas
ANNA MARIE DOTTO 4 37-129-25358Active Gas
ANNA MARIE DOTTO 5 37-129-25359Active Gas
ANNA MARY HAMILTON AGT 1 37-063-25194Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNA MARY HAMILTON, AGENT 2 37-063-30695Active Gas
ANNA MASTERS 3556 37-065-22463Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNA MAURER 1 37-063-32367Active Gas
ANNA MAURER 2 37-063-32368Active Gas
ANNA MOORHEAD, ET.UX. 1 37-129-23190Active Gas
ANNA P COWAN FMLY ELI LANTZ 2 37-065-22985Active Gas
ANNA P COWAN FMLY ELI LANTZ 4 37-065-23022Active Gas
ANNA SOSNOWSKI 4060 37-063-20822Active Gas
ANNA THOMAS 3 37-065-20530Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNA THOMAS 41667 37-065-22100Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNA WILSON 8370 37-063-35821Active Gas
ANNA WILSON 8371 37-063-35822Active Gas
ANNE COOK 1-WES 37-129-26713Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNE MCCARTNEY 1 37-033-21627Active Gas
ANNIE C MARTIN 4 37-063-31511Active Gas
ANNIE C MARTIN 5 37-063-31512Active Gas
ANNIE IRWIN 2 37-005-27152Active Gas
ANNIE IRWIN 3 37-005-27142Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNIE IRWIN 58A 1 37-005-01184Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNIE L MOSER & CARL SEILER ET AL 2 37-065-20173Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNIE M FRANTZ ET AL N936 37-065-20310Active Gas
ANNIE MOSER 3 37-065-25549Active Gas
ANNIE MOSER 80A 1 37-065-00231Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANNIE REIFSCHNEIDER 1 37-129-20552Active Gas
ANSEL B THOMAS 1 37-033-20619Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANSELL 1 37-085-22867Active Oil & gas
ANSLEY-DAKER 2 37-063-33147Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANSLEY-DAKER 3 37-063-33406Active Gas
ANSLEY-DAKER 4 37-063-33380Active Gas
ANTHONY & MARGUERITE CRESTONI W M RA 1 37-019-20046Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANTHONY 1 37-065-01410Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANTHONY 1 37-065-23474Active Gas
ANTHONY 1 37-085-23147Active Oil & gas
ANTHONY 2 37-039-24350Active Oil & gas
ANTHONY 2 37-065-01452Active Gas
ANTHONY 2 37-065-23488Active Gas
ANTHONY 3 37-039-24555Active Oil & gas
ANTHONY 6 37-065-01560Active Gas
ANTHONY BERNACKY 1 37-033-21653Active Gas
ANTHONY FORMOSO 2 37-063-34360Active Gas
ANTHONY GOETZ SC211 37-047-21798Active Gas
ANTHONY J PROVENZANO ET UX 1 37-125-23530Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANTHONY NASTASI S Q MCMILLEN 1C657 37-063-25309Active Gas
ANTHONY NASTASI S Q MCMILLEN 2C658 37-063-25310Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANTHONY P THOMAS 4496 37-129-20463Active Gas
ANTHONY P THOMAS 4628 37-129-20577Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANTHONY POLITES 1 37-033-22364Active Gas
ANTHONY W A 1 37-065-23207Active Gas
ANTONIA MAKAR 1 37-129-22596Active Gas
ANTRAM 2 37-051-21191Active Gas
ANTRAM 3 37-051-21226Active Gas
ANTUS 1 37-085-23032Active Oil & gas
APICELLA 1 37-051-23038Active Gas
APJOK NT83 37-063-35731Active Gas
APJOK NT84 37-063-35733Active Gas
APJOK NT90 37-063-35737Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.