WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
ATLAS POWDER CO 2 37-063-28822Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 2 37-063-29161Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 3 37-063-28918Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 4 37-063-28919Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 5 37-063-29193Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 6 37-063-29194Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER CO 8 37-063-29242Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER COMPANY 10 37-063-31669Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER COMPANY 7 37-063-29234Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER COMPANY 9 37-063-31597Active Gas
ATLAS POWDER-TREECE 1 37-063-31646Active Gas
AUDREY O'BRIEN 1 37-111-20257Temporarily abandoned Gas
AUGUST J. HIRKO 1 37-129-23217Active Gas
AUGUST MAYER 25367 37-129-21519Active Gas
AUGUST MAYER 3 37-129-22223Active Gas
AUGUST MAYER 5221 37-129-21157Active Gas
AUGUST WERNER 1 37-065-21656Active Gas
AUGUSTINE 1 37-051-21714Active Gas
AUGUSTINE 2 37-051-21790Active Gas
AUGUSTINE 4 37-051-21729Active Gas
AUGUSTINE 6 37-059-24502Active Gas
AUGUSTINE 7 37-059-24503Active Gas
AUL 1 38071 37-047-23749Active Oil & gas
AUMAN 2 38186 37-047-23906Active Gas
AURANDT 1 37-085-22553Active Oil & gas
AUSTIN DUNLAP 1 37-033-24461Active Gas
AUSTIN DUNLAP 2 37-033-24558Active Gas
AUSTIN DUNLAP 3 37-033-24659Active Gas
AUSTIN DUNLAP 4 37-033-24749Active Gas
AUSTIN DUNLAP 5 37-033-24750Active Gas
AUSTIN T. FORSHA 1 37-063-30547Active Gas
AUTHUR NOBILE 1 37-129-22787Temporarily abandoned Gas
AVEY - GROMLEY 1 37-063-30091Active Gas
AW COOK LEASE C 8 179 37-065-21733Active Gas
B & D CLARKE 1 37-085-20739Active Oil & gas
B & D CLARKE 2 37-085-20776Active Oil & gas
B & D CLARKE 3 37-085-20755Active Oil & gas
B & S COAL & COKE CO 2 OG WELL 37-065-25100Active Gas
B A ANDERSON FMLY H B LANGHAM 2 37-063-28478Active Gas
B A BARCHESKY 3 37-129-25870Active Gas
B A BARCHESKY 4 37-129-26686Active Gas
B A BARCHESKY 4237 37-129-20197Active Gas
B ALLEN JAMES D BURKETT 11686 37-065-22285Active Gas
B B KUNKLE 2 37-063-20864Active Gas
B BENNETT 1 37-005-28871Active Gas
B BYLER 1 37-085-22190Active Gas
B BYLER 2 37-085-22209Active Gas
B D KELTZ 3 37-129-27350Active Gas
B D KELTZ 4 37-129-27351Active Gas
B D KELTZ 6 37-129-27352Active Gas
B D KELTZ ET UX 3446 37-129-20651Active Gas
B E ABEL 3C648 37-063-25395Active Gas
B F EVANS AGT (FMLY GEORGE M EVANS) 2 37-005-22388Active Gas
B F EVANS AGT (FRMLY GEORGE M EVANS) 3 37-005-21316Temporarily abandoned Gas
B F OBER 4 37-129-22647Active Gas
B H FITZGERALD 4853 37-063-22391Active Gas
B I LAY 3 37-123-31357Active Gas
B JOHNSTON 10 37-051-23825Active Gas
B JOHNSTON 11 37-051-23826Active Gas
B JOHNSTON 12 37-051-23827Active Gas
B JOHNSTON 13 37-051-23828Active Gas
B JOHNSTON 14 37-051-23829Active Gas
B JOHNSTON 15 37-051-23830Active Gas
B JOHNSTON 9 37-051-23824Active Gas
B L LONG 1 37-003-00753Active Gas
B L SEANOR 1 37-063-00094Active Gas
B LAY 10 37-123-31551Temporarily abandoned Gas
B M LEMON 2 37-129-00176Active Gas
B MCCONAUGHEY 3 37-063-36102Active Gas
B MCCONAUGHEY 4 37-063-36103Active Gas
B MCHENRY 8258 37-063-35386Active Gas
B MORHAC 1 37-005-29991Active Gas
B MORHAC 2 37-005-29992Active Gas
B ODONNELL ETAL 670696 37-051-00181Temporarily abandoned Gas
B R WILLIAMS HEIRS 1606PC 37-063-25283Active Gas
B R WILLIAMS HRS 8286 37-063-35415Active Gas
B R WILLIAMS HRS 8288 37-063-35416Active Gas
B S C/RAY 1 37-051-22423Active Gas
B S C/RAY 2 37-051-22421Active Gas
B S CONNER 2 37-063-33240Temporarily abandoned Gas
B S CONNER 3 37-063-33232Temporarily abandoned Gas
B S CONNER 85A 1 37-063-00316Temporarily abandoned Gas
B S CORNELL 3 37-063-28963Active Gas
B S CORNELL 4 37-063-28952Active Gas
B SCHRECENGOST 3 37-005-27855Active Gas
B SHAW 1 37-085-21732Active Gas
B SKOKUT 5 37-125-22615Temporarily abandoned Gas
B SLACK 1 37-085-21738Active Gas
B SUMEY ETUX 640119 37-051-00189Temporarily abandoned Gas
B W AMALONG 2 37-129-26609Active Gas
B W AMALONG 3A 37-129-26313Active Gas
B W AMALONG 4 37-129-26358Active Gas
B W AMALONG 5 37-129-26314Active Gas
B W HAMILTON 3 37-063-35630Active Gas
B W IRVIN 37-033-24424Active Gas
B W IRVIN 1 37-033-20001Active Gas
B W IRVIN 3 37-033-20384Temporarily abandoned Gas
B W IRVIN 4 37-033-20400Active Gas
B W IRVIN 468 37-033-24322Active Gas
B W IRVIN 469 37-033-25027Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.