WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
ANDEN 1 37-129-26192Active Gas
ANDEN 5 37-051-22656Active Gas
ANDERSON 1 37-033-26414Active Gas
ANDERSON 1 37-049-25072Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON 1 37-085-20977Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON 2 37-085-20978Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON 3 37-085-21377Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON 4 37-085-21485Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON 7 37-033-26629Active Gas
ANDERSON 7 37-085-21839Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON 8 37-085-22087Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON FARMS 1 37-033-22453Active Gas
ANDERSON FARMS 2 37-033-22487Active Gas
ANDERSON FARMS 3 37-033-22953Active Gas
ANDERSON FARMS 4 37-033-22619Active Gas
ANDERSON FARMS 5 37-033-22991Active Gas
ANDERSON UNIT #1 1 37-005-24461Active Gas
ANDERSON UNIT 6 37-085-21808Active Oil & gas
ANDERSON-WALKER-GEORGE 1 37-063-34775Active Gas
ANDRE 1 37-039-25077Active Oil & gas
ANDREW D & HAZEL M SUHOZA (MURRAY N RAMER) 37-063-21093Active Gas
ANDREW E BAKER, ETUX FMLY WM. SCHURR 4 37-063-29624Active Gas
ANDREW E GARZONI ET UX ET AL 1 37-065-22278Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDREW E. BAKER FMLY E.C. BUCHHEIT 4 37-063-29645Active Gas
ANDREW E. BAKER FMLY E.C. BUCHHEIT 6 37-063-29654Active Gas
ANDREW F RODGERS 5059 37-129-20904Active Gas
ANDREW F RODGERS 5181 37-129-21069Active Gas
ANDREW GEIST SR 159A 1 37-065-00276Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDREW HOLODNIK 3 37-063-33755Active Gas
ANDREW HOLODNIK JR 1 37-063-21598Active Gas
ANDREW HOLODNIK JR 2 37-063-21633Active Gas
ANDREW J STAHURA 1 37-021-20213Active Gas
ANDREW J STAHURA 4 37-021-20452Active Gas
ANDREW J STAHURA 5 37-021-20453Active Gas
ANDREW J STAHURA 6 37-021-20454Active Gas
ANDREW J STAHURA 7 37-021-20487Active Gas
ANDREW JOHNSON 1469 37-047-00470Active Gas
ANDREW KUSIOLEK 1 37-129-21252Active Gas
ANDREW M PETKO 1 37-123-32107Active Gas
ANDREW M ZITNEY 1 37-051-20894Active Gas
ANDREW M. PASTVA 1 37-005-25041Active Gas
ANDREW M. PASTVA 2 37-005-25042Active Gas
ANDREW METZ ET UX 1 5144 37-129-21017Active Gas
ANDREW MORRIS 1 37-033-20569Active Gas
ANDREW PERCHERKE, ET.UX. 1 37-111-20187Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDREW POLLOCK HEIRS WN1400 37-063-23217Active Gas
ANDREW POLLOCK HRS WN1475 37-063-23251Active Gas
ANDREW REBOVICH 4773 37-063-22016Active Gas
ANDREW REBOVICH 5308 37-063-24256Active Gas
ANDREW ROSKOVENSKY (MCLAUGHLIN HEIRS 2 37-129-20652Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDREW ROSKOVENSKY 1 37-129-20624Active Gas
ANDREW ROSKOVENSKY 1 4194 37-129-20131Active Gas
ANDREW ROSKOVENSKY 4594 37-129-20553Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDREW ROSKOVENSKY 5 5284 37-129-21230Active Gas
ANDREW SMILO 1 37-063-29349Active Gas
ANDREW STAHURA 2 37-021-20288Active Gas
ANDREW STAHURA 3 37-021-20289Active Gas
ANDREW VOYTEN 1-ARM 37-005-26256Active Gas
ANDREW VOYTEN 2-ARM 37-005-26486Active Gas
ANDREW VOYTEN 3-ARM 37-005-26492Active Gas
ANDREW W HUDOCK FMLY HARRY H LEWIS 1 37-065-21061Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDREW W MOCK ET UX 1 37-063-27113Active Gas
ANDREW WASKO 2 37-065-23172Active Gas
ANDREW WASKO FREDERICK 1 37-065-23128Active Gas
ANDREWS 1 37-085-22329Active Oil & gas
ANDREWS 2 37-039-24127Active Oil & gas
ANDREWS 3 37-039-24128Active Gas
ANDREWS 4 37-039-24129Active Gas
ANDREWS 5 37-039-24150Active Gas
ANDREWS REAL ESTATE 603890 37-065-00774Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDREWS REAL ESTATE 603900 37-065-00775Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANDROSTIC 2 37-129-27367Active Gas
ANDRUSKY 1 37-085-22013Active Oil & gas
ANDRUSKY 2 37-085-22016Active Oil & gas
ANDY & JOHN TOMKO 4461 37-005-20773Active Gas
ANDY P JOHNSON 4542 37-129-20498Active Gas
ANF SRC FEE 38321 37-047-23997Temporarily abandoned Gas
ANF WARRANT 1558 39003 37-047-24275Active Oil & gas
ANF WARRANT 1559 38632 37-047-24145Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 1559 38633 37-047-24144Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 1569 39005 37-047-24277Active Oil & gas
ANF WARRANT 1573 39216 37-047-24451Active Oil & gas
ANF WARRANT 1830 39192 37-047-24446Active Oil & gas
ANF WARRANT 3218 38663 37-047-24176Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3228 38660 37-047-24173Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3228 38661 37-047-24175Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3228 38662 37-047-24174Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3778 38520 37-047-24130Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3778 38868 37-047-24231Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3778 38870 37-047-24233Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3782 38515 37-047-24143Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3782 38516 37-047-24126Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3782 38517 37-047-24127Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3782 38518 37-047-24128Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3782 38871 37-047-24234Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 3788 39366 37-047-24467Active Gas
ANF WARRANT 4870 39200 37-047-24450Active Oil & gas
ANGELA CIOCCA 2 37-063-35725Active Gas
ANGELA CIOCCA, ETAL 1 37-063-29579Active Gas
ANGELCYK 1 37-129-26484Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.