WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
ALEX ZONA JR ET AL 2 37-063-24858Active Gas
ALEX ZONA JR ET AL 3 37-063-24859Active Gas
ALEXANDER 2 37-039-24432Active Oil & gas
ALEXANDER 4 37-039-24615Active Oil & gas
ALEXANDER GRAHAM 4 37-129-24164Active Gas
ALEXANDER GRAHAM 5 37-129-24180Active Gas
ALEXANDER GRAHAM ET AL 1 37-129-22372Active Gas
ALEXANDER GRAHAM ET AL 2 37-129-22373Active Gas
ALEXANDER GRAHAM ET AL 3 37-129-22912Active Gas
ALEXANDER KASH 3 37-125-22202Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALEXANDER SENULES 3 37-063-35026Active Gas
ALEXANDER SENULES 4 37-063-35027Active Gas
ALEXANDER UNIT 3 37-039-25341Temporarily abandoned Oil & gas
ALEXANDER WHITTEN 4 37-129-25986Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALEXANDER WHITTEN 5 37-129-25987Active Gas
ALFONSO POLITO 1 37-063-25893Active Gas
ALFRED A COUGHANOUR 1 37-063-23461Active Gas
ALFRED AYERS 1 37-063-32630Active Gas
ALFRED DUNN 1-WES 37-129-25334Active Gas
ALFRED R TAYLOR 1122 37-065-21835Active Gas
ALICE B LONG ET AL 1 37-129-22763Active Gas
ALICE BLOSE AGT ET (FMLY DAVID NEAL) 1 37-063-20819Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALICE C CHARLEY 4 37-129-23891Active Gas
ALICE C. CHARLEY 1 37-129-23305Active Gas
ALICE C. CHARLEY 2 37-129-23620Active Gas
ALICE C. CHARLEY 3 37-129-23637Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALICE C. CHARLEY 5 37-129-23647Active Gas
ALICE C. CHARLEY 6 37-129-23625Active Gas
ALICE PEOPLES 2-WES 37-129-25426Active Gas
ALICE R & TWILA M DOAK ATTYS IN FACT 1 37-065-20256Active Gas
ALICE R & TWILA M DOAK ATTYS IN FACT 2 37-065-20444Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALICE T SPRANKLE 1 37-065-24383Active Gas
ALICE T SPRANKLE 2 37-065-25479Active Gas
ALLAN BASH 1 37-063-31471Active Gas
ALLAN BASH 2 37-063-31461Active Gas
ALLEG NATL FOR FMLY SOUTH PENN OIL 1 37-053-26540Active Gas
ALLEG NATL FOREST 1353 37-047-21660Active Gas
ALLEGHENY LUDLUM STEEL CORP 1 37-129-20160Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY LUDLUM STEEL CORP 20 ACRES 1 37-129-20159Active Gas
ALLEGHENY MINING 1 37-005-23283Active Gas
ALLEGHENY N F 5002 37-047-22096Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1010P 37-047-21344Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1137P 37-047-00621Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1160P 37-053-24986Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1172P 37-053-23786Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1178 37-053-25572Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1182P 37-047-00628Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1186P 37-047-01041Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1191P 37-047-01119Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1208P 37-047-21189Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1219 37-047-20803Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1223P 37-047-21767Active Unknown
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1225 37-047-21177Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1228P 37-047-21188Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1229P 37-047-21059Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1250P 37-047-20970Active Unknown
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1280P 37-053-22725Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1301P 37-047-20919Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1312P 37-047-01046Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1314 37-047-21413Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1334 37-047-21163Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1338P 37-053-21714Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1343 37-047-21403Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1357 37-047-20447Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1359 37-047-21414Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1362 37-047-21423Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1373 37-047-21582Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1378 37-047-21424Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1405 37-047-21532Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1407 37-047-21425Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1428P 37-047-01122Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1470 37-047-21313Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1515 37-047-00486Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1520 37-047-21314Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 1524 37-047-21520Active Unknown
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 239P 37-047-00767Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 2580 37-047-00501Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 2676 37-047-20479Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 2906 37-047-21515Active Unknown
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 3000 37-047-21689Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 313P 37-047-20480Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 3836 37-047-20475Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 3851 37-047-20476Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4037 37-047-22452Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 419P 37-047-20920Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4278 37-047-21658Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4289 37-047-21481Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4323 37-047-21480Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4333 37-047-21478Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4348 37-047-21516Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4353 37-047-21164Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4370 37-047-20925Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4433 37-047-20981Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 4461 37-047-20487Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 5158 37-047-22015Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 5737 37-047-20806Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 815P 37-047-21186Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST 99P 37-047-20927Active Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST FMLY F CLAWSON 1 37-047-22433Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALLEGHENY NATL FOREST FMLY J GATZ 1 37-047-22457Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.