WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
AGNES E MIRRO 1 37-063-26307Active Gas
AGNES E MIRRO 2 37-063-34948Temporarily abandoned Gas
AGNES S CAVANAUGH ET AL 1 37-129-22028Temporarily abandoned Gas
AGNES STENMAN 1 37-063-23385Active Gas
AGNES STENMAN 2 37-063-23386Active Gas
AGNES TANTLINGER 1-WES 37-129-26084Active Gas
AGNES TANTLINGER 2-WES 37-129-26085Temporarily abandoned Gas
AGNES TANTLINGER 3-WES 37-129-26086Active Gas
AGNES TANTLINGER 4-WES 37-129-26087Active Gas
AGNES TANTLINGER 5-WES 37-129-26088Active Gas
AGNES TANTLINGER 6-WES 37-129-26089Active Gas
AGNEW 3 37-039-24145Active Gas
AGNEW 4 37-039-24146Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI & MASE 1 CLI 37-035-21011Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI & MASE 12 CLI 37-035-21021Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI & MASE 15 CLI 37-035-21023Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI & MASE 2 CLI 37-035-21031Temporarily abandoned Gas
AGOSTINELLI & MASE 24 CLI 37-035-21052Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI & MASE 25 CLI 37-035-21053Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI & MASE 6 CLI 37-035-21013Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 18CLI 37-035-21141Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 21CLI 37-035-21144Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 23CLI 37-035-21095Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 26CLI 37-035-21075Temporarily abandoned Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 27CLI 37-035-21147Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 28CLI 37-035-21069Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 29CLI 37-035-21148Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 30CLI 37-035-21073Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 32CLI 37-035-21071Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 36CLI 37-035-21149Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 38CLI 37-035-21163Active Gas
AGOSTINELLI MASE 39CLI 37-035-21150Active Gas
AIKEN 1 37-085-22186Active Oil & gas
AIKEN 2 37-085-22819Active Oil & gas
AIKEN 3 37-085-22786Active Oil & gas
AJ HARRIGER 371 37-065-21133Active Gas
AJ HAWK 2 37-065-23173Active Gas
AJ OHLS 1690 37-065-22301Active Gas
AL BRAUGHLER 5 37-063-32091Active Gas
AL GALLUP 5227 37-083-04367Active Gas
AL LIGHT CO FRMLY ROSS RUN COAL 1 37-065-20296Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALAN CARL HENDERSON UX NT4 37-063-35977Active Gas
ALAN CHRISTIANSON 1-WES 37-129-25748Active Gas
ALAN CHRISTIANSON 2-WES 37-129-25749Active Gas
ALAN CHRISTIANSON 3-WES 37-129-25750Active Gas
ALAN D REYNOLDS 1 37-129-20244Active Gas
ALAN HOLSINGER 2 37-063-31547Active Gas
ALAN HOLSINGER 3 37-063-31563Active Gas
ALAN HOLSINGER 4 37-063-31548Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALBERT COPPOLA 4242 37-129-20209Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALBERT COPPOLA 5119 37-129-20987Active Gas
ALBERT D AULT 1 37-063-20458Active Gas
ALBERT GLENN ROSE, ETUX. 1 37-111-20176Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALBERT GOTTSCHALK ET UX (A GOTTSCHAL C69 37-005-21505Active Gas
ALBERT H & DONNA M KIRCHARTZ FMLY 1 37-063-24797Active Gas
ALBERT H ENDLICH 1 37-129-20192Active Gas
ALBERT J THOMPSON 1 37-063-20383Active Gas
ALBERT J THOMPSON 2 37-063-36318Active Gas
ALBERT JENNICHES 1 37-129-20349Active Gas
ALBERT K BODENHORN 2 37-063-33777Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALBERT L HETRICK 5967 37-065-01066Active Gas
ALBERT L STIFFLER ET UX 2 37-063-29179Active Gas
ALBERT MCKENRICK 1 37-033-20686Active Gas
ALBERT MCMURRAY 3 37-129-20954Active Gas
ALBERT MOORE 1 37-065-25075Active Gas
ALBERT PEFFER 2 37-063-23099Active Gas
ALBERT PEFFER 3 37-063-23580Active Gas
ALBERT R LENGEL 15529 37-085-20258Active Gas
ALBERT STIFFLER (SURFACE)W A SCHROTH 1 37-063-25994Active Gas
ALBERT STIFFLER (W.A. SCHROTH) 2 37-063-25993Active Gas
ALBERT STIFFLER 1 37-063-26553Active Gas
ALBERT STIFFLER 2 37-063-26554Active Gas
ALBERT WHITAKER (LAURA G WHITAKER) 1 37-063-20707Active Gas
ALBERT WILLIAMS EST DB WILLIAMS 3 37-065-21242Active Gas
ALBIN KOCHANOWSKI 2 37-063-34854Active Gas
ALBIN KOCHANOWSKI 3 37-063-35568Active Gas
ALBIN KOCHANOWSKI 4 37-063-35625Active Gas
ALBRIGHT 1 37-063-31094Active Gas
ALDEN BECK 2 37-033-21765Active Gas
ALETHE KNAPP 1 37-063-25617Active Gas
ALETHE KNAPP 2 37-063-27533Active Gas
ALETHE KNAPP 3 37-063-26717Active Gas
ALETHE KNAPP 4 37-063-26718Active Gas
ALEX & PAULINE TAMSULA 1 37-063-20480Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALEX BENNETT 1 37-063-26630Active Gas
ALEX BENNETT 3 37-063-26733Active Gas
ALEX BENNETT 4 37-063-26631Active Gas
ALEX BENNETT 4 37-063-28658Active Gas
ALEX BENNETT 4562 37-063-21117Active Gas
ALEX BENNETT 4884 37-063-22577Active Gas
ALEX COCHRAN 4 37-065-25170Active Gas
ALEX CRAIG HRS 2799 37-005-22483Active Gas
ALEX KOSANOVICH 2-ARM 37-005-27206Active Gas
ALEX KOSANOVICH 3-ARM 37-005-26630Active Gas
ALEX KOSANOVICH 4-ARM 37-005-26613Active Gas
ALEX TAMSULA 2 37-063-36413Active Gas
ALEX TAMSULA 3 37-063-36407Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALEX TAMSULA 4 37-063-36408Active Gas
ALEX TAMSULA 5 063-36417 37-063-36417Temporarily abandoned Gas
ALEX ZONA JR ET AL 1 37-063-24350Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.