WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
BERT F OBER 1 5355 37-129-21361Active Gas
BERT F OBER 2 5495 37-129-21739Active Gas
BERT F OBER 3 37-129-21812Active Gas
BERT F OBER ESTATE 9 37-129-25860Active Gas
BERT GALL 4201 37-005-20272Temporarily abandoned Gas
BERT M DELARME 2 37-033-24852Active Gas
BERT M DELARME WN1155 37-033-20452Active Gas
BERT ORR 3 37-063-33341Active Gas
BERT ORR 4 37-063-33343Active Gas
BERT ORR C97 37-063-22055Active Gas
BERT ORR C98 37-063-22051Active Gas
BERTALAN 1 37-051-23100Active Gas
BERTALAN 2 37-051-22900Active Gas
BERTELLE NT115 37-005-30085Active Gas
BERTHA M LEMON 3 37-129-27087Active Gas
BERTHA M. THOMPSON 3 37-063-30609Active Gas
BERTHA M. THOMPSON 4 37-063-30611Active Gas
BERTHA M. THOMPSON 5 37-063-30612Active Gas
BERTHA M. THOMPSON 6 37-063-30610Active Gas
BERTHA SHEARER (FMLY HARRY SHEARER) 3 37-063-27784Active Gas
BERTHA THOMPSON 7 37-063-34028Active Gas
BERTOVICH 10 37-051-23622Active Gas
BERTOVICH 11 37-051-23623Active Gas
BERTOVICH 12 37-051-23624Active Gas
BERTOVICH 13 37-051-23705Temporarily abandoned Gas
BERTOVICH 15 37-051-23706Active Gas
BERTOVICH 16 37-051-23931Active Gas
BERTOVICH 2 37-051-22353Active Gas
BERTOVICH 25 37-051-24272Active Gas
BERTOVICH 3 37-051-22424Active Gas
BERTOVICH 4 37-051-22575Active Gas
BERTOVICH 5 37-051-22576Active Gas
BERTOVICH 6 37-051-23702Active Gas
BERTOVICH 7 37-051-23348Active Gas
BERTOVICH 8 37-051-23349Active Gas
BERTOVICH 9 37-051-23350Active Gas
BESCO 1 37-085-21052Active Oil & gas
BESCO 2 37-085-21058Active Oil & gas
BESCO 3 37-085-21108Active Oil & gas
BESCO 4 37-085-21530Active Oil & gas
BESS J WILLIAMS 2 37-065-25493Active Gas
BESS J WILLIAMS 3 37-065-25490Active Gas
BESS J WILLIAMS WN1295 37-065-21032Active Gas
BESSELMAN 1 37-085-22631Active Oil & gas
BESSIE CLARK WN1175 37-033-20465Active Gas
BEST 2 37-085-21896Active Oil & gas
BEST 3 37-073-20272Active Oil & gas
BETCHY 1 37-051-22723Active Gas
BETCHY 2 37-051-22730Active Gas
BETCHY 3 37-051-22724Active Gas
BETLER 2 37-129-00648Temporarily abandoned Gas
BETLER 3 37-129-00647Active Gas
BETTS 1 37-033-22718Temporarily abandoned Gas
BETTY J BARNES ET AL FMLY D SEILER 2 37-065-23679Active Gas
BETTY J BARNES ET AL FMLY D SEILER 3 37-065-23830Active Gas
BETTY JANE CLONTZ 2 37-063-29116Active Gas
BETTY M BAUER (FMLY OF F W BAUER) 2 37-003-20905Active Gas
BETZA 1 37-051-23213Active Gas
BEULAH L KLINE 1 37-021-20315Active Gas
BEULAH STILES N672 37-063-20136Temporarily abandoned Gas
BEUTEN (SHANDEL) 2 37-129-21172Active Gas
BEUTEN (SHANDEL) 3 37-129-21185Active Gas
BEUTEN 4 37-129-23571Active Gas
BEVERLY W KLINE 2 37-033-25324Active Gas
BEVERLY W KLINE 3 37-033-25485Active Gas
BEYERS HEIRS 2 37-065-24756Active Oil & gas
BEYERS HEIRS 3 37-065-24830Active Gas
BEZJAK 10 37-051-22706Active Gas
BEZJAK 12 37-051-22983Active Gas
BEZJAK 15 37-051-22984Active Gas
BEZJAK 18 37-051-23558Active Gas
BEZJAK 2 37-051-23086Temporarily abandoned Gas
BEZJAK 22 37-051-23725Temporarily abandoned Gas
BEZJAK 23 37-051-23726Active Gas
BEZJAK 26 37-051-24209Active Gas
BEZJAK 3 37-051-22398Active Gas
BEZJAK 4 37-051-23087Active Gas
BEZJAK 5 37-051-22400Active Gas
BEZJAK 6 37-051-22841Active Gas
BF SHAFFER 140A 3 37-065-00346Temporarily abandoned Gas
BF SHAFFER 4 37-065-25429Active Gas
BF SHAFFER 5 37-065-25783Active Gas
BF SHAFFER 6 37-065-25785Active Gas
BF SHAFFER 7 37-065-25784Active Gas
BF THOMAS 4A 7A 1 37-065-00250Temporarily abandoned Gas
BH FULTON 3 37-065-25425Active Gas
BH FULTON 4 37-065-26630Active Gas
BIALON 1 37-129-25973Active Gas
BIDDLE 1 37-059-23088Active Gas
BIDDLE 10 37-059-24336Active Gas
BIDDLE 11 37-059-24337Active Gas
BIDDLE 12 37-059-24338Active Gas
BIDDLE 13 37-059-24352Active Gas
BIDDLE 14 37-059-24353Active Gas
BIDDLE 15 37-059-24463Active Gas
BIDDLE 16 37-059-24355Active Gas
BIDDLE 17 37-059-24356Active Gas
BIDDLE 2 37-059-23961Active Gas
BIDDLE 22 37-059-24342Active Gas
BIDDLE 26 37-059-24365Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.