WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
BIDDLE 27 37-059-24482Active Gas
BIDDLE 28 37-059-24483Active Gas
BIDDLE 3 37-059-23139Active Gas
BIDDLE 30 37-059-24802Active Gas
BIDDLE 4 37-059-23928Active Gas
BIDDLE 5 37-059-23357Active Gas
BIDDLE 6 37-059-23829Active Gas
BIDDLE 7 37-059-23945Active Gas
BIDDLE 8 37-059-23929Active Gas
BIDDLE 9 37-059-24364Active Gas
BIDWELL 1 37-049-25329Active Oil & gas
BIELAK 1 37-073-20327Active Oil & gas
BIELAK 2 37-073-20336Active Oil & gas
BIEMER 1 37-039-24097Active Gas
BIERER 1 37-051-21770Active Gas
BIGO 8317 37-129-27072Active Gas
BIGO 8319 37-129-27073Active Gas
BILLIE BEATTY 1 37-033-20845Active Gas
BING 2 37-005-28517Active Gas
BINLEY 1-WES 37-129-26459Active Gas
BIRD 2 37-051-22405Active Gas
BIRD 3 37-039-24758Active Oil & gas
BIROS 1 37-085-22674Active Oil & gas
BIROS 2 37-085-24177Active Oil & gas
BIROS 3 37-085-24184Active Oil & gas
BIROS 4 37-085-24178Active Oil & gas
BIRSIC UNIT 1 37-085-21581Active Oil & gas
BISHOP 1 37-085-22983Active Oil & gas
BITNER/U S X 7 37-051-22001Active Gas
BITNER/USX 1 37-051-21583Active Gas
BITNER/USX 2 37-051-21686Active Gas
BITNER/USX 5 37-051-21717Active Gas
BITNER/USX 6 37-051-21716Active Gas
BIZOUSKY 3 37-033-25959Active Gas
BIZOUSKY 4 37-033-25960Active Gas
BLACK & AT&T 2 37-063-32661Active Gas
BLACK & AT&T 3 37-063-36122Active Gas
BLACK 2 37-085-22328Active Oil & gas
BLACK 3 37-051-22901Active Gas
BLACK 4 37-051-23239Active Gas
BLACK 5 37-051-22862Active Gas
BLACK 7 37-051-22863Active Gas
BLACK 8 37-051-22864Active Gas
BLACK 9 37-051-23229Active Gas
BLACK LICK PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH 1 37-063-29817Active Gas
BLACK UNIT 1 37-085-22131Active Oil & gas
BLACK UNIT 1 37-123-40802Active Gas
BLACK UNIT 2 37-123-41229Active Gas
BLACKBURN 3 37-033-22478Active Gas
BLACKLICK PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH 2 37-063-34311Active Gas
BLAINE COMPTON 2 37-063-35492Active Gas
BLAINE COMPTON 3 37-063-35493Active Gas
BLAINE COMPTON 4 37-063-35817Active Gas
BLAINE COMPTON 5 37-063-35659Active Gas
BLAINE STREAMS 3 37-063-34514Active Gas
BLAINE WELLS 603888 37-005-01507Temporarily abandoned Gas
BLAIR & HELEN ASKEY 1 37-033-21555Active Gas
BLAIR ASKEY 1 37-033-20504Active Gas
BLAIR HOOVER 1 37-033-22036Active Gas
BLAIR HOOVER 3 37-033-25001Active Gas
BLAIR MILLER 1 ET UX N957 37-065-20327Active Gas
BLAIR MILLER 2 37-065-23183Active Gas
BLAIR MITCHELL 1 37-059-01239Temporarily abandoned Gas
BLAIR SHANK ET AL (FMLY FRANTZ BROS) 1 37-063-24384Active Gas
BLAKE I & DOROTHY M MOHNEY 2 37-065-20748Temporarily abandoned Gas
BLAKE I & DOROTHY M MOHNEY FMLY J E 1 37-065-20755Active Gas
BLANCHE WINEBERG ET AL N978 37-065-20378Active Gas
BLANEY 1 37-051-21693Active Gas
BLANEY 2 37-051-21810Active Gas
BLANEY 3 37-051-21809Active Gas
BLANEY HEIRS 2 (WEPA07253) 37-005-01248Temporarily abandoned Gas
BLANEY HEIRS 4 37-005-22635Temporarily abandoned Gas
BLANEY/USX 4 37-051-21808Active Gas
BLANK 1 37-085-21177Active Oil & gas
BLANSETT 3 37-129-25995Active Gas
BLAZE 1 37-085-23664Active Oil & gas
BLOOM 1 37-033-24272Active Gas
BLOOM 1 37-085-23668Active Oil & gas
BLOOM 8314 37-063-35616Active Gas
BLOOM 8315 37-063-35617Active Gas
BLOOMING VALLEY RIDERS INC 1 37-039-24838Active Oil & gas
BLOSE FEE "A" (7-600) 155 37-033-23187Active Gas
BLOSE FEE "A" (M-600) 168 37-033-23271Active Gas
BLOSE FEE "A" (M-600) 169 37-033-23272Temporarily abandoned Gas
BLOSE FEE A (M-600) 130 37-033-23026Active Gas
BLOSE FEE A (M-600) 160 37-033-23216Active Gas
BLOSE-STITELER 2 37-063-33908Active Gas
BLOSE-STITELER 3 37-063-36202Active Gas
BLOSE-STITELER 4 37-063-36203Active Gas
BLOSSER 1 37-063-31150Active Gas
BLOWER 2 37-051-23018Active Gas
BLOWER 3 37-051-23667Active Gas
BLOWER 4 37-051-22903Active Gas
BLOWER 5 37-051-22904Active Gas
BLUE SKY 1 37-033-24265Active Gas
BLUE SKY 1 37-033-25625Active Gas
BLUE SKY 1 37-033-25634Temporarily abandoned Gas
BLUE SKY 2 37-033-24268Active Gas
BLUE SKY 2 37-033-26061Active Gas
BLUE SKY 3 37-033-26059Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.