WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
BECK 4 37-059-24049Active Gas
BECK 5 37-059-24363Active Gas
BECK/HARVEY 1 37-051-22956Active Gas
BECKER 1 37-039-25513Active Oil & gas
BECKERDITE 1 37-033-23887Active Gas
BECKMAN 1 37-033-24281Active Gas
BEHANNA 1A 37-051-22457Active Gas
BEHANNA 2 37-051-22630Active Gas
BEHANNA 3 37-051-22631Active Gas
BEIGHLEY UNIT 1 37-085-22401Active Oil & gas
BEILER 8188 37-063-34946Active Gas
BEISH 1 37-039-24991Active Oil & gas
BELL 1 37-033-20423Active Gas
BELL 10 37-059-24469Active Gas
BELL 4 37-059-24937Active Gas
BELL 5 37-059-24282Active Gas
BELL 6 37-033-26416Active Gas
BELL 6 37-059-24283Active Gas
BELL 7 37-033-26415Active Gas
BELL 7 37-059-24284Active Gas
BELL 8 37-033-26620Active Gas
BELL 9 37-033-26647Active Gas
BELL-KRITZER UNIT 1 37-033-22837Active Gas
BELLE VAN HORN 2 37-063-32683Active Gas
BELLE VAN HORN 3 37-063-32689Active Gas
BELLE VAN HORN 4 37-063-32392Active Gas
BELLE VAN HORN 5 37-063-34251Active Gas
BELLE W VAN HORN 2 37-063-20679Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENDER UNIT 1 37-085-21483Active Oil & gas
BENEDICT 2 37-065-24905Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENEDICTINE 1 37-129-00659Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENEDICTINE SOCIETY 2 37-129-20058Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENEDICTINE SOCIETY 3 37-129-20643Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENJAMIN C & TWILA L SUMAY 20748 37-051-20295Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENJAMIN DUNLAP 3 37-033-24396Active Gas
BENJAMIN DUNLAP 4 37-033-24402Active Gas
BENJAMIN DUNLAP 5 37-033-24445Active Gas
BENJAMIN HAYWOOD EST 3639 37-083-44089Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENJAMIN O WHITE ET UX 2 37-063-29067Active Gas
BENNETT 3 37-063-30925Active Gas
BENNETT 4 37-063-31038Active Gas
BENNETT 6 37-063-35449Active Gas
BENNETT 8 37-063-35410Active Gas
BENNETT UNIT 5 37-063-30968Active Gas
BENNETTE 1 37-051-22056Active Gas
BENNINGER 1 37-051-22819Active Gas
BENNINGER 10 37-051-22826Active Gas
BENNINGER 12 37-051-22898Active Gas
BENNINGER 13 37-051-22899Active Gas
BENNINGER 14 37-051-22828Active Gas
BENNINGER 15 37-051-22829Active Gas
BENNINGER 17 37-051-22831Active Gas
BENNINGER 18 37-051-23205Active Gas
BENNINGER 2 37-051-22820Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENNINGER 21 37-051-23201Active Gas
BENNINGER 22 37-051-23196Active Gas
BENNINGER 23 37-051-23200Active Gas
BENNINGER 24 37-051-23607Active Gas
BENNINGER 3 37-051-22821Active Gas
BENNINGER 4 37-051-22822Active Gas
BENNINGER 5 37-051-23098Active Gas
BENNINGER 6 37-051-22823Active Gas
BENNINGER 7 37-051-23099Active Gas
BENNINGER 8 37-051-22824Temporarily abandoned Gas
BENNINGER 9 37-051-22825Active Gas
BENNINGER UNIT 19 37-051-22832Active Gas
BENNINGER UNIT 20 37-051-22833Active Gas
BENTLEY 1 37-085-22444Active Gas
BENTLEY UNIT 2 37-085-22489Active Oil & gas
BENYO WILKINSON 1 37-129-21702Active Gas
BERCEL-WHITE UNIT 1 37-129-22542Temporarily abandoned Gas
BERDAR 1 37-051-22572Active Gas
BERGER 1 37-051-23816Active Gas
BERISH 3 37-051-23471Active Gas
BERISH 4 37-051-23472Active Gas
BERKOVITZ 1 37-085-21962Active Oil & gas
BERNARD A CORNALI 2 37-129-26467Active Gas
BERNARD A CORNALI ET UX 1 37-129-22287Active Gas
BERNARD B BUTERBAUGH ET UX 1 37-063-25085Active Gas
BERNARD E CAYLOR 5 37-065-23712Active Gas
BERNARD FLYNN 1 37-033-22353Active Gas
BERNARD FLYNN 2 37-033-22358Active Gas
BERNARD J & PAULINE SLEDZIK ET AL 2 37-063-24787Active Gas
BERNARD J & PAULINE SLEDZIK ETAL 3 37-063-24780Temporarily abandoned Gas
BERNARD J WELLS 2 37-033-20978Active Gas
BERNARD KUNSELMAN FL KUNSELMAN 1 37-065-20207Temporarily abandoned Gas
BERNARD L BROTHERS ET UX 3 37-063-26719Temporarily abandoned Gas
BERNARD R DOBSON ET AL 1 37-065-23724Active Gas
BERNAT 1 37-085-22946Active Oil & gas
BERNINI-SANTUS 1 37-063-31010Active Gas
BERNINI-SANTUS 2 37-063-31236Active Gas
BERRINGER 1 37-063-31248Active Gas
BERRINGER 2 37-063-31201Active Gas
BERRINGER 4 37-063-31205Active Gas
BERRINGER 5 37-063-31655Active Gas
BERRINGER UNIT POOL 3 37-063-33034Active Gas
BERRY J JR ET UX 1 38127 37-065-25809Active Gas
BERRY J JR ET UX 2 38358 37-065-25972Active Gas
BERRY J JR ET UX 3 38395 37-065-26125Active Gas
BERT E & SADIE ORF 1 37-005-20537Temporarily abandoned Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.