WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
BARICKMAN 5 37-039-24848Active Oil & gas
BARICKMAN 6 37-039-24847Active Oil & gas
BARICKMAN UNIT 7 37-039-25005Active Oil & gas
BARICKMAN UNIT 8 37-039-24994Active Oil & gas
BARILAR COAL CO 3 37-065-24823Active Gas
BARILAR COAL CO 4 37-065-24833Active Gas
BARILAR COAL CO 9 37-065-24845Active Gas
BARILAR COAL CO INC 1 37-065-21295Temporarily abandoned Gas
BARILAR COAL CO INC 2 37-065-21062Active Gas
BARKER 1 37-005-23812Active Gas
BARKUS 4 37-085-21660Active Oil & gas
BARNES & TUCKER 2 37-129-22686Active Gas
BARNES & TUCKER 3 37-129-22637Active Gas
BARNES & TUCKER CO (FMLY WESTMORELAN 1 37-063-23261Temporarily abandoned Gas
BARNES & TUCKER CO (FMLY WMD MINING) 2 37-063-21898Active Gas
BARNES & TUCKER CO 1 37-129-22532Active Gas
BARNETT 1 37-033-24398Active Gas
BARNETT 1 37-065-25298Active Gas
BARNETT 1 38020 37-065-25442Active Gas
BARNETT 2 37-033-24401Active Gas
BARNETT 2 37-063-35923Active Gas
BARNETT 3 37-033-24399Active Gas
BARNETT 3 37-063-35906Active Gas
BARNETT 38389 37-065-26109Active Gas
BARNETT 4 37-063-35907Active Gas
BARNETT 5 37-063-35908Active Gas
BARNETT 6 37-063-35909Active Gas
BARNETT G 39009 37-065-26679Active Gas
BARNYAK 3 37-027-21207Active Gas
BARNYAK L 1 37-027-21325Temporarily abandoned Gas
BARNYAK L 5 37-027-21380Active Gas
BARR 1 37-005-25949Active Gas
BARR 1 37-065-01509Temporarily abandoned Gas
BARR UNIT 1 37-063-32043Active Gas
BARRETT 1 37-033-26412Active Gas
BARRETT 590370 37-031-25295Active Gas
BARRETT 590373 37-031-25296Active Gas
BARTHOLOMEW 3 37-085-21863Active Oil & gas
BARTHOLOMEW 5 37-085-22281Active Oil & gas
BARTHOLOMEW 6 37-085-22282Active Oil & gas
BARTHOLOMEW UNIT 4 37-085-21941Active Oil & gas
BASD 3 37-051-23088Active Gas
BASD/BOWSER 5 37-051-23234Active Gas
BASEL V BREEDING 15346 37-051-20221Active Gas
BASH 102-IND 37-063-34546Active Gas
BASH 103-IND 37-063-34547Active Gas
BASHOUR 1 37-051-21357Active Gas
BASHOUR 4 37-051-23493Active Gas
BATEMAN 1 38392 37-065-26111Active Gas
BATEMAN 2 38396 37-065-26114Active Gas
BATIS 1 37-059-24720Active Gas
BATIS 2 37-059-24721Active Gas
BATIS 3 37-059-24722Active Gas
BAUGHMAN 1 37-129-27089Active Gas
BAUGHMAN R 1 38128 37-065-25963Active Gas
BAUGHMAN R 2 38129 37-065-25964Active Gas
BAUGHMAN R 3 38136 37-065-25965Active Gas
BAUGHMAN UNIT 1 37-111-20214Active Gas
BAUN 2 37-085-22226Active Oil & gas
BAUN 4 37-085-22280Active Oil & gas
BAUN 5 37-085-22344Active Oil & gas
BAUN UNIT#3 37-085-22216Active Oil & gas
BAYONNE HAWK 1 37-031-23605Active Oil & gas
BAYONNE HAWK 2 37-031-23651Active Gas
BAYONNE HAWK 3 37-031-23664Active Gas
BAYONNE HAWK 4 37-031-23665Active Gas
BAYONNE HAWK 5 37-031-23668Active Gas
BAZYLAK 1 37-039-23982Active Oil & gas
BAZYLAK 2 37-039-23999Active Gas
BAZYLAK 3 37-039-24249Active Gas
BAZZO 1 37-129-27381Active Gas
BAZZO 2 37-129-27380Active Gas
BEADLE CORP 3 37-047-22046Active Gas
BEADLING 1A 37-051-21532Active Gas
BEAGLE CLUB 1 37-005-26232Active Gas
BEAGLE CLUB 1 JEF 37-065-24645Active Gas
BEAGLE CLUB 2 JEF 37-065-24646Active Gas
BEAGLE CLUB 3 JEF 37-065-24647Active Gas
BEAGLE CLUB 5JEF 37-065-24498Active Oil & gas
BEAR ROCKS UNIT 1 37-051-22785Active Gas
BEARD 3 37-033-26031Active Gas
BEARD 4 37-033-26032Active Gas
BEARD 6 37-033-26407Active Gas
BEARER 1S 37-129-22616Active Gas
BEARER 2 37-129-25479Active Gas
BEARER MARTIN L 1 37-129-22092Active Gas
BEATRICE IOLA LAY 2 37-123-30340Temporarily abandoned Gas
BEATTY 8041 37-033-25863Active Gas
BEATTY 8042 37-033-25864Active Gas
BEATTY 8275 37-033-26464Active Gas
BEATTY 8294 37-033-26463Active Gas
BEATTY FEE "A" (M-634) 119 37-033-22802Active Gas
BEATTY WRIGHT 2 37-063-29137Active Gas
BEATTY WRIGHT 3 37-063-29442Temporarily abandoned Gas
BEATTY WRIGHT 4 37-063-32643Active Gas
BEATTY WRIGHT WN1094 37-063-21108Active Gas
BEATTY-LOWMAN 1 37-063-35210Temporarily abandoned Gas
BEATTY-MARSHALL 1 37-063-33205Active Gas
BECK 3 37-059-23926Active Gas
BECK 38015 37-065-25360Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.