WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
B W IRVIN 470 37-033-24321Active Gas
B W IRVIN 491 37-033-24320Active Gas
B W IRVIN 492 37-033-24319Active Gas
B W IRVIN 493 37-033-24318Active Gas
B W IRVIN 496 37-033-24422Active Gas
B W IRVIN 497 37-033-24367Active Gas
B W IRVIN 525 37-033-25026Active Gas
B W IRVIN 606 37-033-24389Active Gas
B W IRVIN 7 37-033-20568Temporarily abandoned Gas
B W IRVIN 764 37-033-25066Active Gas
B W IRVIN 8 37-033-20808Temporarily abandoned Gas
B W IRVIN 812 37-033-25077Active Gas
B W IRVIN 813 37-033-25078Active Gas
B W IRVIN 814 37-033-25079Active Gas
B W IRVIN TRACT 2 37-033-20015Temporarily abandoned Gas
B W IRWIN 6 37-033-20557Active Gas
B. SCHRECENGOST 2 37-005-23822Active Gas
B.H. MCNAY WV94 1 (FMLY N94 22) 37-059-01742Temporarily abandoned Gas
B.W. IRVIN 10 37-033-22768Active Gas
B.W. IRVIN 11 37-033-23205Active Gas
B.W. IRVIN 9 37-033-22777Active Gas
BA CRATE 211 37-031-00275Active Gas
BABCOCK 1 37-085-22319Active Oil & gas
BABCOCK 2 37-085-22397Active Oil & gas
BABICH 1 37-129-26862Active Gas
BABICH 2 37-129-26863Active Gas
BABICH 3 37-129-28012Active Gas
BABINKA 1 37-085-21017Active Oil & gas
BABNIS 2 37-085-21022Active Oil & gas
BABNIS UNIT 1 37-085-21154Active Oil & gas
BABYAK UNIT 1 37-085-22386Active Gas
BADGER 1 37-085-22537Active Oil & gas
BADGER 2 37-085-22618Active Oil & gas
BAECHTEL 7A 37-039-24164Active Gas
BAGNALL 1 37-085-21015Active Oil & gas
BAGNALL 4 37-085-21439Active Oil & gas
BAGNALL UNIT 5 37-085-21353Temporarily abandoned Oil & gas
BAGNALL UNIT 6 37-085-21584Active Oil & gas
BAILY 1 37-051-22429Active Gas
BAILY 2 37-051-22428Active Gas
BAILY 3 37-051-22427Temporarily abandoned Gas
BAILY 4 37-051-22426Active Gas
BAILY 5 37-051-22425Active Gas
BAIN 1 37-085-21229Active Oil & gas
BAIR STIFFLER 2 37-063-32192Active Gas
BAIR STIFFLER 3 37-063-32846Active Gas
BAIR STIFFLER 4 37-063-32854Active Gas
BAIR/STIFFER 5 37-063-33806Active Gas
BAKER #1 1 37-125-21692Active Gas
BAKER 10 37-051-23620Active Gas
BAKER 2 37-051-23615Active Gas
BAKER 3 37-051-23616Active Gas
BAKER 4 37-051-23617Active Gas
BAKER 5 37-051-23618Active Gas
BAKER 6 37-051-23619Active Gas
BAKER UNIT 1 37-085-21696Active Oil & gas
BALAZICK 8H 37-125-23950Active Gas
BALL 2 37-033-24722Active Gas
BALL 3 37-033-24723Active Gas
BALLEW 1 37-129-23650Active Gas
BALLUT UNIT 1 37-039-24265Active Gas
BALOG 1 37-073-20289Active Oil & gas
BALOGH 2 37-039-25254Active Oil & gas
BALOGH UNIT 3 37-039-25222Active Oil & gas
BALOMBINI 1 37-039-24892Active Oil & gas
BANKHEAD 1 37-051-24001Temporarily abandoned Gas
BANKS 1 37-033-23873Active Gas
BANKS 2 37-033-23874Active Gas
BANKS 3 37-033-23875Active Gas
BANKS 4 37-033-23876Active Gas
BANKS 5 37-033-23877Active Gas
BANKS 6 37-033-23878Active Gas
BANNOE 2 37-063-35456Active Gas
BANNOE UNIT #1 1 37-063-25543Active Gas
BARAK/NATIONAL CITY 4 37-051-22101Active Gas
BARBABELLA 1 37-051-22032Active Gas
BARBABELLA 2 37-051-22472Active Gas
BARBARA ANDERSON #1 37-063-25151Temporarily abandoned Gas
BARBARA ANN ANDERSON ET VIR 1 37-063-26795Active Gas
BARBARA ANN ANDERSON FMLY HB LANGHAM 1 37-063-24781Shut in Gas
BARBARA GRIBBLE 1-IND 37-063-33607Active Gas
BARBARA GRIBBLE 2-IND 37-063-33612Active Gas
BARBARA GRIBBLE 3-IND 37-063-33613Active Gas
BARBARA GRIBBLE 4-IND 37-063-33614Active Gas
BARBARA Y HARKINS (FMLY F F NICOLA) 1 37-063-22978Active Gas
BARBER 1 37-051-21366Active Gas
BARBER 1 37-085-21686Temporarily abandoned Oil & gas
BARBER 2 37-051-21365Active Gas
BARBER 2 37-085-22351Active Oil & gas
BARBOR & BARBOR CO TR & EXEC FOR ADA 3 37-063-28119Active Gas
BARBOR & BARBOR CO-TR & EX A P ELKIN 4 37-063-28137Active Gas
BARENCHIK 1 37-065-01531Active Gas
BARENCHIK 2 37-065-01534Active Gas
BARENCHIK 2 37-065-01535Temporarily abandoned Gas
BARENCHIK 3 37-065-01537Active Gas
BARENCHIK 3 37-065-24943Active Gas
BARENCHIK 3 37-065-25306Active Gas
BARENCHIK 4 37-065-25119Active Gas
BARENCHIK 6 37-065-25786Active Gas
BARENCHIK 8 37-065-25916Temporarily abandoned Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.