WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford592653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
A FLICKINGER 8305 37-063-35668Active Gas
A FLICKINGER TRACT 493 (ROCHESTER 541 37-063-22657Active Gas
A G MULBERGER 2 37-063-35087Active Gas
A G MULBERGER 3 37-063-36404Active Gas
A GEIDEL 1 37-005-01273Temporarily abandoned Gas
A GEIDEL 2 37-005-27212Active Gas
A GEPHART 670394 37-051-00161Active Gas
A GLASS 2 37-047-22302Temporarily abandoned Gas
A GRIMES 670672 37-051-00142Active Gas
A H REITZ (FMLY JOSEPH S REITZ) 1 37-033-20754Temporarily abandoned Gas
A H REITZ (M-607) 1010 37-033-25323Active Gas
A H REITZ (M-607) 756 37-033-25067Active Gas
A H REITZ FMLY J S REITZ 2 37-033-20360Active Gas
A H SMITH 92A 3 37-003-00664Temporarily abandoned Gas
A H WILHELM 3 37-063-34495Active Gas
A HORNER 1 37-065-23320Active Gas
A IRVIN (M-591) 1137 37-033-25482Active Gas
A J & A A DANTONIO ETAL 670625 37-051-00180Temporarily abandoned Gas
A J HEBERLING 4 37-063-32320Active Gas
A J HEBERLING 5 37-063-32719Active Gas
A J HEBERLING 6 37-063-32731Active Gas
A J HEBERLING 7 37-063-34259Active Gas
A J HEBERLING 8 37-063-36306Active Gas
A J HIRKO 2C716 37-129-21851Active Gas
A J KING 11848 37-063-26231Active Gas
A J KING 2 37-063-27695Active Gas
A J KING 4 37-063-28855Temporarily abandoned Gas
A J MARSHALL 1 37-005-01206Active Gas
A J MCINTOSH 4491 37-005-20843Active Gas
A J RUFFNER C184 37-129-20676Active Gas
A J RUFFNER C185 37-129-20677Active Gas
A J STAHURA 8 37-021-21034Active Gas
A J WADDLE 3 37-063-20185Active Gas
A J WADDLE 5 37-063-31507Active Gas
A J WADDLE 7 37-063-31550Active Gas
A J WADDLE 8 37-063-31871Active Gas
A JOHNSTON STINE 5101 37-129-20934Active Gas
A JOHNSTON STINE JR 4485 37-129-20457Active Gas
A JOHNSTON STINE JR 5093 37-129-20919Active Gas
A JOHNSTON STINE JR 5478 37-129-21697Active Gas
A K BODENHORN 1 37-063-23107Active Gas
A K SIMPSON 2 37-063-32922Active Gas
A K SIMPSON 3 37-063-33204Active Gas
A K SIMPSON 4 37-063-33693Active Gas
A K STEAR 8 37-063-33910Active Gas
A KINTER 3 37-063-33272Active Gas
A L BRAUGHLER 7 37-063-33859Active Gas
A L GIBSON 165A 1 37-063-00223Temporarily abandoned Gas
A L GIBSON 7 37-063-34973Active Gas
A L M UNIT 2 37-085-21356Active Gas
A L STONE 1 37-059-01246Active Gas
A LEROY KEATON 3 37-065-24381Active Gas
A LEROY KEATON 4 37-065-24382Active Gas
A LEROY KEATON WN1302 37-065-21023Active Gas
A LEROY KEATON WN1334 37-065-21043Active Gas
A M BEERS 3000 37-005-20747Temporarily abandoned Gas
A M DAVIS 1 37-059-01206Temporarily abandoned Gas
A M DUNLAP 150A 1 37-063-00146Active Gas
A M MILLER ET UX FMLY C A WINGARD 2 37-063-28585Active Gas
A M TYGER 6 37-063-34182Active Gas
A M TYGER 7 37-063-35036Active Gas
A M TYGER 8 37-063-34995Active Gas
A M TYGER 9 37-063-36194Active Gas
A MAYER 5 37-129-27921Active Gas
A MILLER 1 37-063-31102Active Gas
A MOHNEY F33 1 37-031-23838Active Gas
A MOORHEAD 2 37-129-24124Active Gas
A MURPHY 1 37-051-23778Active Gas
A MURPHY 3 37-051-23777Temporarily abandoned Gas
A N LONG 3 37-005-28743Active Gas
A N LONG 3965 37-005-20854Active Gas
A NYCH UNIT 1 37-085-20604Active Gas
A O STITT 1 37-005-01285Active Gas
A P BRACKEN 8331 37-063-35629Active Gas
A P BRACKEN 8332 37-063-35931Active Gas
A P HOVIS 5 37-063-35833Active Gas
A P JOHNSON 4 37-129-27898Active Gas
A P TATE 5 37-063-28678Active Gas
A P THOMAS 6 37-129-28025Active Gas
A R FERGUSON 1 37-033-21642Temporarily abandoned Gas
A R FERGUSON 2 37-033-22043Active Gas
A R FLEMING 2 37-063-22190Active Gas
A R FLEMING 3 37-063-23871Active Gas
A R KESLAR 1 37-063-25553Active Gas
A R KESLAR 4 37-063-33317Temporarily abandoned Gas
A R KESLAR 5 37-063-33934Active Gas
A RICHARD KINTER 2 37-063-27496Active Gas
A RICHARD KINTER 4565 37-063-21166Temporarily abandoned Gas
A ROSKOVENSKY 3 37-129-25275Active Gas
A S & MARIAN B KERR (SARA J WEAVER) 2 37-063-21149Active Gas
A S HEINNICKEL 3 37-129-25343Temporarily abandoned Gas
A S JUART ET AL FMLY CHARLES JUART 3 37-063-22580Active Gas
A S KERR 37-063-32619Active Gas
A S KERR 3 37-063-32620Active Gas
A S KERR 5 37-063-32621Active Gas
A S KERR 90A 2 37-063-00213Temporarily abandoned Gas
A SHEROSKY 3 37-033-23769Active Gas
A SIMPSON C231 37-063-23209Active Gas
A SIMPSON C232 37-063-23293Active Gas
A SIMPSON C233 37-063-22702Active Gas

← Previous Next →

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-19.