WellheadMap

Home › Pennsylvania › Operators

DIVERSIFIED PROD LLC: wells in Pennsylvania

Where they operate

CountyActiveWells
Indiana5,0275,683
Jefferson1,8212,511
Clearfield1,9902,280
Westmoreland1,8022,158
Fayette1,7462,061
Armstrong9501,210
Mercer1,0651,151
Elk634864
Crawford591653
Clarion478627
Greene468529
Washington281356
Centre292340
McKean133219
Warren114192
Cambria149162
Lawrence144150
Clinton91107
Allegheny57102
Erie7683
Forest2944
Tioga3232
Somerset1429
Butler1524
Venango1517
Cameron916
Lycoming89

Wells

Not plugged · All wells · Plugged · Orphaned

WellAPI / IDStatusType
ANGELCYK 10 37-129-27488Active Gas
ANGELCYK 2 37-129-26485Active Gas
ANGELCYK 3 37-129-26859Active Gas
ANGELCYK 6 37-129-27169Active Gas
ANGELCYK 7 37-129-27241Active Gas
ANGELCYK 8 37-129-27435Active Gas
ANGELCYK 9 37-129-27436Active Gas
ANGELINE 1 37-051-22250Active Gas
ANGELINE 2 37-051-22610Active Gas
ANGELINE 4 37-051-22442Active Gas
🔒 See all 21,609 wells this operator runs, with filters and paging. Start Basic

Operator names are shown as each state records them. Data as of 2026-10-26.