WellheadMap

Home › Operator portfolio

Operator portfolio

Every well a company runs, across every state we cover, in one download. States spell operator names differently, so we gather every spelling and you tick the ones that belong.

·

Untick any company that is not the one you want: a search for "Diversified" also finds unrelated firms that start the same way.

Name as the state records itStateActiveWells
Diversified Production 8 names · LA, OH, OK, PA, TX, VA, WV52,87960,186
DIVERSIFIED PROD LLCPA18,03221,609
DIVERSIFIED PRODUCTION LLCWV18,43319,919
DIVERSIFIED PRODUCTION LLCOH7,0597,066
DIVERSIFIED PRODUCTION LLCTX3,5154,436
DIVERSIFIED PRODUCTION LLCOK3,9003,987
DIVERSIFIED PRODUCTION LLCLA1,1502,033
Diversified ProductionVA790852
Diversified Production, LLCWV0284
Diversified Production Services 3 names · KS, OK, TX019
DIVERSIFIED PROD SERVICES INCOK014
DIVERSIFIED PRODUCTION SERVICESTX03
Diversified Production Services, Inc.KS02
Sign in free to download the portfolio as one file. Sign in